Composite Calendar

October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
1
at Cosumnes River
4:00 PM

vs Modesto
4:30 PM
2
at Las Positas
1:30 PM

vs Fresno
3:30 PM

at Folsom Lake
6:30 PM
3
at BIG 8 CONFERENCE #4 @ KINGS RIVER GOLF COURSE
11:00 AM

at Cuesta
5:30 PM
4
at TORO PARK INVITATIONAL/NORCAL PREVIEW
11:00 AM

vs Mini Tournamnet Stockton
TBA

vs TBD
@ Rabo Bank
TBA

vs Modesto
4:00 PM

vs Santa Rosa
6:30 PM
5
vs TBA
@ Rabo Bank
TBA

vs Diablo Valley
1:00 PM
6
7
8
vs JAN HIGH MEMORIAL@ BING MALONEY GOLF COURSENO
@ YES
11:30 AM

at Santa Rosa
4:00 PM

vs American River
4:30 PM
9
at SIERRA DUAL MEET
7:00 PM

at American River
3:30 PM

at American River
5:00 PM

vs Cosumnes River
6:30 PM
10
at BIG 8 CONFERENCE #5 NEUTRAL SITE @ TURLOCK COUNTRY CLUB
12:00 PM

at Sacramento City
6:00 PM
11
at BUTTE/GVC PREVIEW INVITATIONAL

at American River
6:00 PM

at American River
6:30 PM
12
at MODESTO TOURNAMENT
9:00 AM
13
14
15
vs BIG 8 CONFERENCE #6 @ ELKHORN GOLF COURSE
@ YES
12:00 PM

at Diablo Valley
3:30 PM

at West Hills Lemoore
4:00 PM
16
vs SACRAMENTO DUAL MEET
7:00 PM

at Modesto
3:30 PM

at Modesto
5:00 PM

at Diablo Valley
6:30 PM
17
vs BIG 8 CONFERENCE #7 @ BUTTE CREEK COUNTRY CLUB
@ YES
11:00 AM
18
vs Fresno
4:00 PM

vs Folsom Lake
4:00 PM

vs Sierra
6:30 PM
19
at BRONCO INVITATIONAL
TBA

vs TBA
@ Big 8/Coast Crossover
TBA

vs Fresno
1:00 PM
20
21
22
vs BIG 8 CONFERENCE #8 @ CHARDONNAY GOLF COURSE
@ YES
11:30 AM

vs Sequoias
4:00 PM

at Sierra
4:00 PM
23
vs Alumni WPC
7:00 PM
24
vs BIG 8 CONFERENCE #9 @ RESERVE AT SPANOS PARKNO
@ YES
12:00 PM
25
at PAT RYAN INVITATIONAL
TBA

vs TBD
@ Battle of the Beach
TBA

at Clovis
4:00 PM

vs Santa Rosa
4:00 PM

at Modesto
6:30 PM
26
at MEATHEAD INVITATIONAL
9:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Battle of the Beach
TBA

at Sequoias
7:00 PM
27
28
29
vs BIG 8 CONFERENCE #10 @ SPRING CREEK COUNTRY CLUB
@ YES
11:00 AM

at Cosumnes River
3:30 PM
30
vs LASSEN DUAL MEET
5:00 PM

vs Sacramento City
3:30 PM

vs Sacramento City
6:30 PM
31
at BIG 8 CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2:30 PM
1
at Modesto
1:00 PM

vs Cosumnes River
4:00 PM

vs Folsom Lake
6:30 PM
2
at MENLO OPEN
9:00 AM

at Sacramento City
4:00 PM