Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Sat. 4 vs. Shasta @ Cabrillo Final L, 83-73
Sun. 5 vs. Redwoods @ Cabrillo Final W, 86-83
  Cabrillo Tip-off
Tue. 14 at Yuba Final L, 92-80
Wed. 22 vs. Canada Final L, 88-73
 
December
Fri. 1 vs. Sequoias @ san fransisco Final L, 86-60
  Golden Gate Classic
Sat. 2 vs. Skyline @ San Francisco Final L, 75-63
  San Francisco Tournament
Fri. 15 vs. San Francisco Final L, 77-65
  San Joaquin Delta Classic
Sat. 16 vs. Reedley Final - OT W, 82-79
  San Joaquin Delta Tournament
Sun. 17 vs. Merced Final W, 83-80
  San Joaquin Delta Tournament
Fri. 29 vs. Sacramento City * Final - OT W, 79-77
 
January
Tue. 2 vs. Santa Rosa * Final L, 70-65
Thu. 4 at Modesto * Final L, 85-69
Sat. 6 vs. Cosumnes River * Final W, 77-74
Tue. 9 at Sierra * Final W, 60-53
Thu. 11 vs. Folsom Lake * Final W, 97-69
Sat. 13 at American River * Final W, 73-63
Tue. 16 at Diablo Valley * Final W, 65-64
Tue. 23 at Sacramento City * Final L, 82-73
Fri. 26 at Santa Rosa * Final L, 86-76
Tue. 30 vs. Modesto * Final L, 92-83
 
February
Fri. 2 at Cosumnes River * Final W, 57-45
Tue. 6 vs. Sierra * Final W, 61-59
Fri. 9 at Folsom Lake * Final W, 90-73
Tue. 13 vs. American River * Final W, 69-60
Thu. 15 vs. Diablo Valley * Final W, 87-69
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Redwoods Final W, 83-42
  Cabrillo Tournament
Sun. 4 vs. Shasta @ Cabrillo College Final W, 70-64
Thu. 8 at Ohlone Final W, 63-52
  Jonathan Wallace Memorial Tournament
Sat. 10 vs. Gavilan @ Ohlone College Final L, 84-64
  Ohlone Classic
Tue. 13 vs. Yuba Final W, 74-70
Wed. 28 at West Valley Final W, 70-65
 
December
Sat. 1 at San Francisco Final L, 112-55
  San Francisco City Tournament
Sun. 2 vs. Sequoias @ San Francisco City College Final W, 78-71
  San Francisco City Tournament
Thu. 6 vs. Canada @ College of San Mateo Final L, 90-89
Fri. 14 vs. Butte Final W, 82-60
  Delta Holiday Tournament
Sat. 15 vs. San Francisco Final L, 87-74
  Delta Holiday Tournament
Sun. 16 vs. Merritt Final W, 80-69
  Delta Holiday Tournament
Fri. 21 at Santa Rosa * Final L, 101-95
Fri. 28 vs. Modesto * Final W, 80-61
 
January
Thu. 3 at Cosumnes River * Final W, 79-69
Sat. 5 at Sierra * Final W, 76-62
Tue. 8 at Folsom Lake * Final W, 76-75
Fri. 11 vs. American River * Final W, 85-83
Tue. 15 vs. Diablo Valley * Final W, 84-71
Tue. 22 vs. Sacramento City * Final W, 77-72
Fri. 25 vs. Santa Rosa * Final W, 80-76
Tue. 29 at Modesto * Final W, 74-68
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Cosumnes River * Final W, 67-52
Tue. 5 vs. Sierra * Final W, 79-77
Fri. 8 vs. Folsom Lake * Final W, 86-81
Tue. 12 at American River * Final W, 87-57
Thu. 14 at Diablo Valley * Final W, 89-63
Fri. 22 at Sacramento City * Final L, 79-74
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Butte % Final W, 79-56
  Regional Playoff
Sat. 9 vs. Sequoias % Final L, 85-77
  Regional Final
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event